ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16716276
nr 1671 6276
Roberto Matta
(1911-2002), Frankrike
Roberto Matta (1911-2002), France. Signed, numbered 66/100. Sheet: 23x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x30,
COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 66/100. Bladets mått: 23x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x30 cm
Roberto Matta, born in Santiago in 1911, dead 2002, Chilean painter.
1200
SEK 800
Monday January 6 2025
at 20:31:50
6/1 20:26:50
Roberto Matta
Read more about Roberto Matta